CLASS OF 2021




KLMUC GRADUATES – MASTER

PROGRAMME NAME
MASTER OF BUSS ADMINISTRATION
  • AKINYOSOYE RAMSEY MOROUNFOLU
  • ANIGBOGU CYRIL ECHEZONA
  • ARUNKUMAR A/L YACOB
  • ENEBI GILBERT OSAHON
  • FAKHRUDDIN BIN SEPAWI
  • KALAI ARASI A/P MANOGARAN
  • NARESH A/L KUMARASAMY
  • NWADIGO JOHNSON ENYERIBE
  • SANKAREE A/P SUBARAMANIAM
  • SANTARA SINALY
  • TAMILARASI A/P DERARAJ
  • THILASHINY A/P LETCHUMANAN

KLMUC GRADUATES – DEGREE

PROGRAMME NAME
BACHELOR OF ARTS (HONS) IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
  • SITI AISHAH BINTI ABD MULOK
BACHELOR OF ARTS (HONS) IN BUSINESS AND ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT
  • CHERIF MUHAMMED
  • INYAMA NCHEDOCHUKWU FRANKLIN CHIMAROKE
  • MD RABIUL HOSSAIN SOHEL
  • NDUKWE AMARACHUKWU RUTH
  • NUR LEEYANA FIRZANAH BINTI JOHARI
  • NUR MAAHIRAH BINTI ABDUL RAHEEM
  • NWAGWU JECINTA OBIAGERIA
BACHELOR OF ARTS (HONS) IN E-BUSINESS
  • IDA PIRDALY
  • MOHD SHAHRIZAM BIN SABLI
  • MUHAMMAD RIZWAN BIN SHAIK FAIZAL HASSAN
  • ONWUEPE IFEANYICHUKWU STANLEY
BACHELOR OF ARTS (HONS) IN GRAPHIC DESIGN
  • ABID DANIAL BIN MOHAMAD YUSOF
  • AIMAN HAKIM AHMAD IDROS
  • AMIRUL ISYRAF BIN AHMAD ZAKI
  • FATIN NABILLAH BINTI ADDIS UDINNIAH
  • KALAIARASU A/L SERAN
  • MOHAMED ALEEF HAIQAL BIN MOHD RIDZUAN FAIZAL
  • MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM MUQSIT BIN MUHAMMAD HASIB
  • NOR AFIQAH BINTI MOHD NORDIN
  • NUR FARHANA AMIRA BINTI FUEAD
  • SURENDER A/L SELVARAJ
BACHELOR OF ARTS (HONOURS) IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
  • AMIR ZHAFRI BIN ZULKEFLI
  • HOSSAIN MD RIAD
  • KARTIAINI A/P ELANDHIRAYAM
  • MALENI A/P MURUGIAH
  • SANTHAKUMARI A/P TERUNAVUKARASU
  • SIVANESSHWARAN A/L CHANDRASEKAKARAN
  • THEVANATHAN A/L NAVARETHINAM
  • YUVARAJAN A/L PUVANES @ PUVANES VARAN
BACHELOR OF ARTS (HONS) IN MULTIMEDIA
  • ASHVINY A/P DEVABALAN
  • DARWIN RAJ A/L MUNAINDAI
  • MUHAMMAD AZIZI BIN MOHD PUZI
  • MUHAMMAD SAIFUL AZROY BIN MOHD RIDUAN
  • MUHAMMAD THAQIF BIN AMIR REDZUAN NGELAI
BACHELOR OF ARTS (HONS) IN ADMINISTRATIVE MANAGEMENT
  • CHAN MAY WAH HEMA
  • DARSHINE A/P MURALI
  • DIVASHINI A/P KRISHNAMOORTHE
  • MD SK SOLAIMAN
  • NIKITA
  • NUR AMEERA NORAZHARI
  • NWOSU EMEKA CHRISTIAN
  • PRASHALINI A/P KALAICHELVAN
  • RUBANI A/P NAMBI RAJAH
  • SARANEAH A/P SHANMUGAM
  • SARVESWARY A/P SUBRAMANIAM
  • SHAHRIL SHAZWAN BIN SATAR
  • SHARIFAH NUR FARAH BINTI SYED MUSTAPHA
  • SHARVIN RAJ A/L S SELVASINGAM
  • VIJAY A/L KUMAR
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HONS) IN HOTEL & RESTAURANT MANAGEMENT
  • AHMAD REDHA AYDEED BIN AHMAD KAMIL
  • CARMILYA AINA BINTI HAMIZON
  • ILYA KUNTJORO
  • INTAN NORSYAFIQAH BINTI SUFFIAN
  • JANNARRTHAN A/L PALANISAMY
  • MD KAMAL UDDIN
  • MOHAMAD HAMIZAN BIN MOHAMAD ZAIN
  • MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ IZZUDDIN BIN SHAHROM
  • SADAB AN NOOR
  • VIKNES A/L MUNUSAMY
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HONS) IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
  • MOHAMED YASIN ABDIRIZAK
  • SHASSINA BINTI MOHD JAFFAR
  • SIDDIKA AYASHA
BACHELOR OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (HONS) IN NETWORK TECHNOLOGY
  • BASHAR WASEEM
  • EKEFRE EMMANUEL EDEM
  • EMENOGU EMMANUEL CHIDUBEM
  • LUVENTRAN A/L NADA RAJA

KLMUC GRADUATES – DIPLOMA

PROGRAMME NAME
DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
  • BRANDON WONG KWOK HON
  • GAYEITRI A/P ARUMUGAM
  • GOVINTH A/L BALAKUMAR
  • HANSAVENI A/P MARATHANDAN MAGENDRAN
  • JOHN VIVIAN UKAMAKA
  • MINHAMIZA BINTI MIOR NURUL HALIM
  • NUR AIYSSYA BINTI HARITH
  • NUR RYNN FARAHIN BINTI ABU BAKAR
  • NURSYAKIRAH BINTI ABDULLAH
  • REBECCA A/P ROBERT
  • REBEKAH A/P D JAYATISSA
  • SITI NOORLYANA BINTI MUHMAD SAFRI
DIPLOMA IN COMPUTER GRAPHIC DESIGN
  • MUHAMMAD IMRAN BIN MUHAMMAD IHSAN
  • NOR ASYIQIN BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN RAMAN
DIPLOMA IN CULINARY ARTS
  • ABDUL HAZIQ BIN HASROZI
  • KOVINRAJ A/L KOORVEL
  • MUHAMMAD MUSLIHIN BIN SOLIHAN
  • NIROSHA A/P KARTHIGESU
  • NOR AMIRA BATRISYIA BINTI NORAZAN
  • NUR IDAYU BINTI IZHAM
  • NURUL FAATIHAH BINTI MOHD NASIR
  • THARMENDRA A/L VISUNADAN
DIPLOMA IN E-SECRETARYSHIP
  • NUR IZZATI BINTI HAZIZAN
  • NUR KHALISHAH BINTI RAMLI
  • THARANI A/P GUNADASS
DIPLOMA IN EVENT MANAGEMENT
  • SRIDHARAN A/L SENTERACHI
DIPLOMA IN HOTEL MANGEMENT
  • AFIQ SYAZWAN BIN MOHAMMAD AZAM
  • DEVALOGA A/L N SARAWANAN
  • MUHAMMAD FARHAN BIN HAJI MOHD YAHYA
  • NABILAH IZZATI BINTI ROSLAN
  • REEVASHINIE A/P R KUMAR
  • RUBANA A/P RAMAMURTHI
DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
  • KAMALESHVHINY A/P HARIKRISNAN
  • LISHALENEE A/P HANBALAGAN
  • MUHAMMAD AMIRUL AIMAN BIN WAN MOHD EDZUAN
  • NADIA NATASHA BINTI MOHAMAD ZULKIFLI
  • SHARON A/L ARULSAMY
  • YUSMINI A/P SEGARAN
DIPLOMA IN MULTIMEDIA APPLICATION
  • DENNIS TEY ENG KEONG
  • HARITH HAFIZAM BIN HATTA HUSNOON
  • MUHAMMAD AIDIL IKMAL BIN ABD RASHID
  • MUHAMMAD SYAZNI BIN ZULKIFLI
  • MUHAMMAD ZHARIF BIN MD SAID
  • SOFINATUL ADAWIYAH BINTI SHAZALI
DIPLOMA IN TOURISM MANAGEMENT
  • NURATIQAH BINTI SULAIMAN

KLMUC GRADUATES – FOUNDATION

PROGRAMME NAME
FOUNDATION IN ARTS
  • DEIVANE A/P SANGIVEE
  • HANSHELINA DIANE A/P VINCENT MICHEAL
  • MOHAMAD BAKRIM BIN MD ALMAMUN RANA
  • VIJAYAN A/L RICHARD


Top
×