CLASS OF 2020




KLMUC GRADUATES – MASTER

PROGRAMME NAME
MASTER OF BUSS ADMINISTRATION
  • AMADI PETER ONYEKACHI
  • ANAETO CHRISTOPHER ECHEZONA
  • EJESI ONYEBUCHI ISIDORE
  • MUHAMMAD IMRAN BIN ABD AZIZ
  • MUHAMMAD YUSUF SABQI BIN MUHAMMAD HASIB
  • NSA LEROY EYO
  • NURUL SYUHADA BINTI RAZMAN
  • NWAOZUZU UDOCHUKWU GODWIN
  • UBADILI NJIDEKA VIVIAN
  • UGORJI CHIAMANDA UKAMAKA

KLMUC GRADUATES – DEGREE

PROGRAMME NAME
BACHELOR OF ARTS (HONS) IN ACCOUNTING
  • MUHAMMAD AZFAR BIN DARMANSHAH
  • NINA NUR ALISYA BINTI NEIL RASHDAN
BACHELOR OF ARTS (HONS) IN BUSINESS AND ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT
  • ISABELLA BINTI YAKOP
  • MOHAMED KHALID MOHAMOUD
  • NOORDIANA BINTI ZAINAL
BACHELOR OF ARTS (HONS) IN E-BUSINESS
  • ADEDIGBA STEPHEN OLAMILEKAN
  • JESSNDRAN RAJ A/L JAYA BALAN @ SUNDRA RAJ
  • KANCHANA A/P KUMARAN
  • MD SAMIU ALAM SHOVON
  • MUHAMAD AMIR MUIZ BIN RAMLY
  • MUHAMMAD FARIS BIN BURHANUDDIN
  • SITI NUR ALIAH BINTI AZRIN
  • WAN MARSHALL
BACHELOR OF ARTS (HONS) IN GRAPHIC DESIGN
  • ALI ALI MOHAMED
  • MOHD KHAIROL ZULFAZLIN BIN JUPILIN
  • MUHAMMAD FAKHRUL RAZI BIN ZULKIFLI
  • SARUGUNAN A/L MARIAPPAN
BACHELOR OF ARTS (HONOURS) IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
  • AIDARUS HASSAN ABDI ASLI
  • AIDARUS HASSAN ABDI FADUMA
  • ARUNKUMAR A/L YACOB
  • ASHA A/P RATAMAN
  • CARRIE GEORGINA JOITOL
  • CHITRA A/P CHELVAN
  • DIVIYAH A/P K RAVICHANDRAN
  • FARLUNA KLIN YASSIN
  • FEBRIANGGA CHOIRULLOH BIN CHOIRUL WAFA
  • GURPREET KAUR GILL A/P HARI SINGH
  • KALAI ARASI A/P MANOGARAN
  • LUCIANA A/P LUCAS SINNIAH
  • MOHAMAD FAREEZ BIN SULAIMEN
  • MOHAMED TASLEEM BADHURUL JAMAN
  • MOHAMMAD NOORFIRDAUS AZRAAI BIN MOHD NAZRI
  • NUR IZZAIRAH BINTI MOHAMED
  • NUR KHAIRULNIZA BINTI ABDUL RASID
  • NURUL INTAN SHYAFIKA BINTI KASMADI
  • NURUL NADIAH BINTI SUZELISHAM
  • PUVANESWARI A/P RAMESH
  • SANKAREE A/P SUBARAMANIAM
  • SERAN RAO A/L NARAYANAN
  • SHAHIRA NABILA BINTI ZAININ
  • TAMILARASI A/P DERARAJ
  • THIVASHINI A/P SUPAYA
  • VINITHRA A/P SUNTHARALINGAM CHETTIAR
  • WAN NUR SABARIAH BINTI WAN GHAZALI
BACHELOR OF ARTS (HONS) IN MARKETING
  • AHMED JELOW AHMED ALI
BACHELOR OF ARTS (HONS) IN MULTIMEDIA
  • DANIEL JEE KOK MENG
  • MUHAMAD SALMAN BIN JA’AFAR
  • NARESH PILLAY A/L BALAKRISHNAN
  • NUR AIDA AFIQAH BINTI TARMIZI
  • NURIZZATIL FARHANAH BINTI KASIM
  • NURUL ARINAH BINTI AMIRUDDIN
  • SITI NUR ZARAFIQAH BINTI ABD. RASIT
  • SYAHRUL ARWIYANTO BIN FADLAN
  • TAN ONG FU
  • UMAIRAH BINTI PUNIRAN
  • YANNIK SHAM BIN SAZALI
BACHELOR OF ARTS (HONS) IN ADMINISTRATIVE MANAGEMENT
  • ABDULKADIR FARAH MOHAMOUD MOHAMOUD
  • AHMAD RAHIMI BIN ROMELI
  • AHMAD ZAHER BIN MAJID
  • AHMED JUNAID
  • ALI SYED HAMZA
  • AZUWA BINTI ABD AZIZ
  • JANANI A/P RAMANATHAN
  • KAVITHRA DEVI A/P MOHAN
  • KHAIRIATUN NISAK BINTI MOHAMED ALI
  • MIRUTHALA A/P SUKUMARAN
  • MUHAMMAD FARID BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
  • NURHAYATI BINTI HERMAN
  • PRIYATHARISHINI A/P CHANDRASEKAR
  • UMA MAHESWARI A/P NYANA SAGARAN
  • UREHSAH A/P MANOGARAN
  • YASMIN IZANI SYUHADAH BINTI HERWAN SHAMSURI
BACHELOR IN TOURISM MANAGEMENT
  • HASLINDA BINTI MOHD HATTA
  • MUHAMMAD HARITH BIN JAAFAR
  • NOOR AZIELAH BINTI ABDULLAH
  • NUR FARIZA AMIRA BINTI AZMAN
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HONS) IN HOTEL & RESTAURANT MANAGEMENT
  • AHMED ISTIAK
  • KHAN MD ABID
  • ROMMAN SAHID HASHEM
  • SIDHA NARAYANAN A/L NAGARAJAN
  • ZAHIRUL ISLAM
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HONS) IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
  • ISLAM MOHAMMAD TOUHIDUL
  • MESUT FURKAN YILDIZ
  • MOHAMOUD AW ABDI MOHAMED
  • MUHAMMAD SAFIUDDIN BIN NAZIR
  • NIK MUHAMMAD ILHAM SYAFIQ BIN MOHD AZAM
  • NJOKU CHISOMNAZU
  • NWADIGO JOHNSON ENYERIBE
  • OGUNBIYI DAMILOLA ADEOLA
  • OGUNBIYI DAMOLA DAPO
BACHELOR OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (HONS) IN NETWORK TECHNOLOGY
  • AHMED MD RASEL
  • AMAECHI FESTUS CHINEDU
  • BADRUDDOZA MOHAMMAD
  • EKEZIE UZONNA FRANK
  • MUHAMAD IHTHESHAM BIN AKBAR BATCHA
  • NOR NADIRA AIZA BINTI NORHALIM

KLMUC GRADUATES – DIPLOMA

PROGRAMME NAME
DIPLOMA IN ACCOUNTING
  • AMIRA SARAH BINTI SAMSUL
  • NUR IDAYU BINTI HAIRUDIN
  • SANDIP RAO A/L B SUNTHRAMI RAO
  • SHARVIN A/L MOHANADASS
DIPLOMA IN ADVERTISING & MARKETING COMMUNICATION
  • MARESHAH DENNIS A/P MURUGAN
DIPLOMA IN ARCHITECTURE
  • DINISHA A/P SUNDAR
  • IZZATY AMEERA BINTI IZAT AMER
DIPLOMA IN BROADCASTING & FILM
  • DANIEL EL ARASH BIN KHAIRUL BAHRI
  • RUBEN A/L FREDERICK STANISLAUS LIM
DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
  • `IZZAH AMANI BINTI HAMZAH
  • CHALINI A/P RAJA GOPAL
  • CYNTHIA BINTI BASARI
  • MUHAMMAD RIDHWAN BIN ABDUL RAZAK
  • NUR SAFIRAH BINTI MAULUD
DIPLOMA IN COMPUTER GRAPHIC DESIGN
  • MALAR A/P AIYAVOO
  • YUVARANI A/P T MURALI
DIPLOMA IN CULINARY ARTS
  • EMRAN MD ZULFIQURE RAHMAN
  • FATIN FARHANAH BINTI JAINUDIN
  • FIKRI AMSYAR BIN MOHD ZULKAPLI
  • IMAN BATRISYIA BINTI KHAIROL ANUAR
  • KAMAL ARIFF BIN MOHAMAD KAFLIE
  • MOHAMMAD SYAZWAN BIN ISHAK
  • MUHAMMAD AIMAN HAQIM BIN RAHMAD
  • MUHAMMAD AL-HADI BIN MUHAMAD HAMRIN
  • NOORSALFARANIS NADILA BINTI MOHD ROZI
  • NORAFIFAH BINTI ROSALI
  • NUR ATHILAH ILYANA BINTI A’BDUL A’LIM
  • SARUMATHY A/P MARCOS
  • SULTAN MD RAIHAN
  • SYAFIQ AIMAN BIN SAHUDIN
  • WAN HAIRULDEEN BIN WAN ZAINUDIN
DIPLOMA IN EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
  • HANI SYAFIQAH BINTI ISMAIL
  • KASTHURY A/P NALAMUTHU
  • NUR NABEELA BEGUM BINTI NASIR AHMAD
  • SYED SYAFIQ BIN ALI MOHAMED
DIPLOMA IN E-BUSINESS
  • GRACE A/P DEVASAGAYAM
  • RENUKA DEWI A/P JEEVA
DIPLOMA IN EVENT MANAGEMENT
  • AMEERA FILZATI BINTI AHMAD RAMLI
  • MOHD AMEERUL ADEEB BIN MOHD NOR
DIPLOMA IN FASHION DESIGN
  • AIRINA FARISHA BINTI FAIROL ANUAR
  • CHIMVISES DINA
  • MASTURA BINTI RAFI’A
  • NOR IZYAN MAZIAH BINTI ISMAIL
  • NUR SABRINA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
  • NUR SHIMA @ NGWE ZIN
  • NURASYIQIN BINTI SAHIMI
  • NURHASYA JASMIN BINTI MOHD HAKIMI
  • NURUL AFEEQAH ABDUL JALIL
DIPLOMA IN HOTEL MANAGEMENT
  • HARINATH A/L LECHUMENAN
  • NORFAZILA BINTI ARIFFIN
  • SARANIYA A/P CHANDARASEKARAN
  • SHAZMEER ADAM BIN AMAT SHASTRI
  • SHEKHANI TALHA ASHRAF
  • TURAIRAJ A/L GABERILA
  • UMAAHRAANI A/P ULAGAHNATHAN
DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
  • KASTHURI NAIDU A/P RAJENDRAN NAIDU
  • KEERTHANAA A/P SELVAM
  • MOHD AMEZWAN BIN JAYA
  • MUHAMMAD TAUFIQ BIN AZAHARI
  • NOR HAYATI BINTI MOHD APPIS
  • NORATIQAH BINTI NAZRIE
  • NUR AIN NABILA BINTI RASID
  • NUR ALFIERAH BINTI ALDIN
  • SHANTHINI A/P KUMARA SAMY
DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
  • MOHD FIKRI BIN SHAMSUDDIN
  • SAYEED BHUIYAN MD KHALED IBN
DIPLOMA IN INTERIOR DESIGN
  • NUR HAZIM BIN NOR SHUHAIMEE
DIPLOMA IN JOURNALISM
  • SRIYANTI BINTI RAMES
DIPLOMA IN MULTIMEDIA APPLICATION
  • AREEN NATASHA BINTI AZMI
  • AZIZAH BINTI MUSAP
  • FAIZZUDIN BIN JAAFAR
  • KESHVINDER SINGH A/L KERNAIL SINGH
  • MURLITHRAN MENON A/L PATHMANATHAN
  • NUR AIN LEE LINDA BINTI MOHD ALI LEE
  • TREVINA A/P SANGAR
DIPLOMA IN PASTRY ARTS
  • AINUN BARIEAH BINTI ZAHID
  • ENKHBAATAR MUNKHDELGER
  • MOHAMAD NOOR AZIM BIN ABDULLAH
  • MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN MAT ZOHIR
  • NUR ADLYNNA BINTI AHMAD FADHIL SHAH
  • NUR QURRATUAINI BINTI ZAILANI
  • NURADIBAH ALIAH BINTI IBNOHASIM
  • SITI ALYAA RAHILAH BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
DIPLOMA IN PHYSIOTHERAPY
  • CATHRINE A/P SANDANA DASS
  • JUSTIN KONG YEW OON
  • KOMALA DEVI A/P VEJAYAN
  • MANEESHA KAUR A/P KULWANT SINGH
DIPLOMA IN PRODUCT DESIGN
  • MOHAMMAD ASYAAMIL MUQRIE BIN JAMALUDIN
DIPLOMA IN PUBLIC RELATIONS
  • YOGESWARY A/P SATHIVEL
DIPLOMA IN TESL
  • NUR SHAFNA JAHAN BINTI SHAMSUL BAHAR
DIPLOMA IN TOURISM MANAGEMENT
  • AHMAD AFIQ ZAQWAN BIN ABDUL HALIM
  • MUHAMMAD ZHARUL NIZAM BIN MUTAZAH
  • NANTHINI A/P VARATHARAJA
  • NUR SYUHAILY BINTI KHAIRUL ANUAR
  • PUTERI ERYANI PERTIWI BINTI HAMIDON

KLMUC GRADUATES – FOUNDATION

PROGRAMME NAME
FOUNDATION IN ARTS
  • NOR HAZIAH BINTI OTHMAN
  • RAESHMA A/P RAJANDRAN
  • SITI NURMAISARAH HANIN BINTI NAZRI


Top
×